Office Roster

To view all employees by name, go to Employee Roster (internal only).
For detailed contact information about an employee, click on the name below.

 

Academic Affairs
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4233
Fax: (512) 499-4240
Charbeneau, Randall Employee of UT Affiliated Org (512) 499-4629
Greves, Jocelyn Coord, Administrative Projects (512) 499-4439
Karoff, Rebecca Assoc VC, Academic Affairs (512) 579-5087
Klein, Dale Assoc VC, Research (512) 499-4689
Lemoine, Kevin Assoc VC, Academic Affairs (512) 499-4293
Leslie, Steven Exec VC, Academic Affairs (512) 322-3789
Lyons, Chris Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4241
Marks, Alan Assoc VC, Academic Affairs (512) 322-3770
Mayer, Elizabeth Research & Policy Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4223
Mercer, Wanda Assoc VC, Student Affairs (512) 499-4677
Prescott, Nichole Asst VC, Academic Affairs (512) 499-4238
Revisore, Suzanne Asst to Exec Offcr (512) 499-4234
Reyes, Ashley Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4449
Riley, Lydia Research & Policy Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4466
Rose, Weston Program & Comm, Coord (512) 499-4264
Shelby, Stephanie Program Ops Mgr/Policy Analyst (512) 499-4237
Torres, Tania Graduate Student Associate (512) 664-9085
 

Board of Regents
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4402
Fax: (512) 499-4425
Bellomy, Lauren General Counsel to BOR, Assoc (512) 499-4409
Connell, Elisia Administrative Assoc (512) 579-5128
Frederick, Francie General Counsel to BOR (512) 499-4402
Hasanovic, Jasmina Asst to GC, BOR (512) 322-3767
Holloway, Tina Mgr, BOR Srvcs (512) 499-4406
Moore, Mary Sr Assoc to GC, BOR (512) 499-4404
Pankratz, Jana Classified Hourly Appointment (512) 217-9057
Rabon, Karen Gen Counsel to BOR, Sr Assoc (512) 499-4408
Rios, Esmeralda Student Associate
Smith, Pamela Classified Hourly Appointment (512) 499-4405
Taub Montemayor, Tina Exec Secretary to the BOR (512) 499-4433
Walston, Linda Assoc to GC, BOR (512) 499-4242
 

Business Affairs
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4560
Fax: (512) 499-4289
Kelley, Scott Exec VC, Business Affairs (512) 499-4560
Loyd, Loretta Asst to Exec Offcr (512) 499-4560
 

Chancellor
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4201
Brock, Judy Office Associate (512) 579-5176
Carter, Beverly Coord, Administrative (512) 499-4208
Cole, Pamela Coord, Administrative Projects (512) 499-4206
Farrell, Thomas Hourly Appointment
Goonewardene, Julie Sr. Adv to Chancellor, CT&IO (512) 499-4355
Iannessa, Katherine Asst to Exec Offcr (512) 499-4204
Martinez, Arthur Chief of Staff (512) 499-4296
Milliken, James Chancellor
Seyvani, Arian Hourly Appointment
Smith, Nana Employee of UT Affiliated Org
 

Contracts and Procurement
Haynes, Erica Contract Administrator (512) 664-9008
Palacios, Christopher Buyer (512) 579-5143
Reighard, Frank Dir, Contracts & Procurement (512) 852-3258
Ruggles, Elisabeth Contract Analyst (512) 579-5048
Vienne, Darya Asst Dir, Contract Mgt (512) 322-3710
 

Controller
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4527
Bradford, Cecylia Accountant I (512) 499-4758
Castanon, Paula Accountant, Sr I (512) 499-4458
Castillo, Cynthia Accounting Assoc (512) 499-4266
Castro, Andrea Asst Dir, Accounting (512) 499-4276
Cavazos, Marili Asst Dir, Accounting Svcs (512) 322-3721
Crosby, David Co-Pilot (512) 499-4536
Dominey, Cynthia Accounting Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4571
Dubnansky, Kim Asst Dir, Financial Reporting (512) 499-4752
Egmon, Laura Coord, Administrative (512) 682-6870
Foley, Mark Accountant, Sr I (512) 499-4651
Franke, Sherill Hourly Appointment (512) 499-4558
Frederick, Deborah Classified Hourly Appointment (512) 579-5168
Frey, Jamie Asst Dir, Fin Rept & Inv Acct (512) 499-4541
Fuller, Jerry Independent Contractor (512) 852-3258
Garrett, Kimberly Accountant, Sr I (512) 499-4317
Hinojosa-Segura, Veronica Assoc VC, Controller (512) 499-4271
Hosey, Jennifer Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4219
Lowary, Patrick Financial Reports Offcr, Sr (512) 499-4381
Malone, Dana Asst Controller (512) 499-4526
Mitchell, Amy Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 322-3728
Mosel, Jon Functional Analyst II (512) 499-4570
Neidhart, Sandra Dir, Business Administration (512) 499-4544
Padilla, Catalina Asst Dir, Business Admin (512) 499-4349
Perkins, Jeffrey Pilot, Chief (512) 499-4536
Peterson, Kristina Payroll Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4314
Pickney, Irene Accounting Assoc, Sr (512) 322-3714
Saenz, Crystal Financial Reports Offcr, Sr (512) 499-4762
Shakil, Nadia Accountant, Sr I (512) 499-4579
Swift, Matthew Records & Info Mgt Analyst (512) 852-3226
Townsend, JoAnn Dir, Financial Shared Srvcs (512) 499-4697
Villafuerte, Pamela Financial Analyst, Sr (512) 579-5139
White, Deloris Mgr, General Accounting (512) 499-4556
Williams, Rebecca Accounting Assoc (512) 499-4716
Wise, Neal Payroll Analyst (512) 499-4569
Zhang, Wan Accountant, Sr II (512) 579-5043
 

Employee Benefits
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4616
Fax: (512) 499-4620
Beisman, Jaclyn Administrative Assoc (512) 579-5078
Bryant, Sandra Benefits Specialist (512) 852-3192
Bunce, Christine Mgr, Benefits (512) 499-4461
Caperton, Kimberly Senior Benefits Accountant (512) 499-4451
Castellanos, Miguel Employee of UT Affiliated Org (832) 228-1144
Chambers, Laura Exec Dir, Emp Benefits (512) 499-4624
Conklin, Blane Business Analyst, Sr (512) 852-3237
Cotton, John Employee of Contractor (512) 499-4623
Craig, Kevin Systems Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4342
Edwards, Stephen Systems Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4607
Eivens, Randy Mgr, Benefits (512) 499-4270
Figueroa, Jennifer Employee of UT Affiliated Org (346) 203-0553
Franco Garza, Rosa Employee of UT Affiliated Org (512) 705-1568
Garlock, Laura Benefits Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4225
Godwin, Faye Assoc Dir, Emp Benefits (512) 499-4664
Hahn, Claire Mgr, WellnessPrgms (512) 499-4239
Jamail, Deanna Administrative Asst (512) 499-4621
Johnson, Zachary Employee of Contractor (512) 664-9032
Johnson Pearson, Brenda Benefits Specialist (512) 499-4703
Le, Thuy-Van Employee of UT Affiliated Org (281) 546-3588
Leong, Lisa Senior Benefits Accountant (512) 499-4622
Marrs, Charles Benefits Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4662
Mascarenas, Melissa Benefits Specialist (512) 664-9040
Mayo, LaShonda Employee of UT Affiliated Org (832) 771-0744
McKinney, Miriam Systems Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4738
McPherson, Sunny Benefits Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4410
Moore, James Info Sec Analyst (512) 322-3706
Morman, Scott Sr Functional Analyst (512) 499-4253
Nash, Dini Benefits Analyst-Billing (512) 664-9063
Nichols, June Systems Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4707
Parrish, Marc Mgr, Info Systems (512) 499-4615
Pekar, Sarah Benefits Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4422
Peticolas, Anne Systems Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4729
Polonski, Tara Accountant I (512) 499-4613
Price, Eleanor Benefits Specialist (512) 664-9048
Ramirez de Romo de Vivar, Maria Communications Specialist, Sr (512) 579-5090
Rowell, Lance Mgr, Info Systems (512) 499-4310
Santos, Vilma Benefits Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4582
Scott, Ray Benefits Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4796
Shipley, Kathi Asst Dir, Emp Benefits (512) 499-4273
Southwell, Coral Administrative Asst (512) 852-3214
Spencer, Danette Employee of UT Affiliated Org (832) 338-0062
Spencer, Wendy Supv, Accounting Group (512) 499-4428
Srinivasan, Radhika Data Analytics Analyst (512) 499-4704
Trepanier, Shelley Coord, Administrative (512) 499-4614
Williams, Michael Employee of Contractor (512) 664-9030
Zaligson, Jennifer Instructional Designer (512) 852-3236
 

External Relations
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4777
Fax: (512) 499-4782
Adler, Karen Dir, Media Rltns (512) 499-4360
Bennett, Jeannie Assoc Dir, Endow Compl&Dev Ops (512) 579-5142
Blumberg, Sarah Employee of Contractor (512) 499-4779
Brandewie, Catherine Dir, Internal Communication (512) 852-3270
Brannon, Andria Dir, Endow Admin & Advancement (512) 499-4346
Caldwell, Michael Sr Web Developer (512) 499-4359
Clements, Merna Mgr, Event (512) 499-4281
Collins, Judy Dir, Gift Data Svcs (512) 499-4726
Estrada, Christina Dir, Special Events (512) 499-4456
Felts, Karoline Assoc Dir, Gift Planning Svcs (512) 579-5080
Guevara, Sonia Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4307
Inger, Marcia Independent Contractor (512) 663-3274
Jackson, Melissa Exec Dir, Comm Donor Rel (512) 499-4279
Lynch, Julia Assoc VC, Dev Gift Plan Svcs (512) 499-4309
McTyre, Chandra Assoc Dir, Development Srvcs (512) 579-5059
Morton, John Communications Writer, Sr (512) 499-4793
Noffke, James Associate VC, CEP (512) 579-5172
Palafox, Charles Coord, Video Prod Sr (512) 579-5094
Perez, Jose Development Specialist (512) 499-4301
Poursmaeili, Mehran Dir, Creative & Digital Comm (512) 499-4236
Ramos, Margarita Mgr, Strategic Dvlpmnt Comm (512) 579-5173
Safady, Randa VC, Ext Rltns&Chf Advcmnt Ofcr (512) 499-4777
Trevino, Michael Dir, Online Communication (512) 499-4282
 

Facilities Plan Construction
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4600
Fax: (512) 499-4604
Amendola, William Proj Mgr, Sr (817) 272-9051
Arvizo, Juan Construction Inspector, Sr (915) 747-6949
Barnard, Gary Exec Dir, Accounting & Admin (512) 499-4318
Brown, Rex Mgr, Resident Construction (713) 395-1889
Camacho, Juan Mgr, Res Con (956) 456-2215
Carruth, Deborah Proj Mgr, FFE II (512) 499-4693
Cisneros, Miguel Employee of Contractor (915) 747-6969
Clendenen, Kim Employee of Contractor (210) 567-8727
Coe, Michael Construction Inspector, Sr (210) 567-8727
Connolly, Robin Proj Mgr, FFE II (512) 499-4730
Dixon, David Employee of Contractor (512) 499-4431
Ellis, James Mgr, Resident Construction (214) 952-9589
Head, Brian Proj Mgr, Sr (972) 883-5315
Hibbard, Dewayne Construction Inspector, Sr (972) 883-5494
Hocker, Jonathan Employee of Contractor (512) 499-4600
Huggins, Bradley Proj Mgr, Sr (915) 747-6830
Jaime, Jerry Construction Inspector II
Kelly, Sheryl Employee of Contractor (512) 499-4600
Kleiman, Barton Employee of Contractor (512) 579-5010
Krejci, Kenneth Proj Mgr, Sr (210) 458-8763
Lee, Patricia Administrative Assoc (972) 883-5359
Lund, Thomas Prog Mgr, FPC (972) 883-5365
Murillo, Raul Employee of Contractor (915) 208-3165
O'Donnell, Michael Assoc VC, Fac Plan Con (512) 499-4601
Page, Beverly Independent Contractor (512) 499-4602
Perrin, Michael Employee of Contractor
Pettus, Dayle Proj Mgr II (972) 883-5492
Rawski, Robert Exec Dir, Prog Mgt (512) 499-4635
Shinsky, Richard Mgr, Res Con (512) 499-4600
Smith, Brenda Proj Mgr II (972) 883-5358
Templin, Howard Proj Mgr II (972) 883-5373
Tijerina, Lorena Construction Inspector I (956) 296-1510
Wilke, Herman Construction Inspector, Sr (972) 883-5367
 

Federal Relations
1750 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW Suite. 900
Washington, D.C. 20006

Phone: (202) 955-9091
Fax: (202) 955-9039
Anderson, Christine Employee of UT Affiliated Org (512) 499-4212
Chin, Michelle Employee of UT Affiliated Org (202) 955-9035
Hardy, Valerie Coord, Administrative (202) 955-9091
Nguyen, Billy Administrative Assoc (202) 955-9091
Torres, Andrea Employee of UT Affiliated Org (202) 955-9472
 

Finance
Phone: (512) 499-4374
Barria, Monica Treasury Mgr (512) 579-5093
Chambers, Brenda Hourly Appointment (512) 499-4374
Hah, Allen Asst VC, Finance (512) 579-5081
Hull, Terry Assoc VC, Finance (512) 499-4494
Jenkins, Angela Financial Analyst, Sr (512) 322-3724
Webb, Robin Financial Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4592
Wettstein, Justin Financial Analyst (512) 579-5114
 

General Counsel
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4462
Fax: (512) 499-4523
Arredondo, Crystal Administrative Asst, Legal (512) 499-4500
Barbour, Laura Attorney, Sr (512) 499-4515
Barnett, Jennifer General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4497
Bouldin, Roxann Administrative Assoc, Legal (512) 499-4488
Brown, Kevin Attorney, Sr (512) 499-4462
Burnett, Jennifer Attorney, Sr (512) 579-5187
Calderon, Lee Roy Attorney (512) 499-4499
Carson, Cyanna Coord, Administrative Projects (512) 499-4504
Contreras Zamarripa, Sonessa Administrative Asst, Legal (512) 499-4462
Cotton, Traci General Counsel, Assoc Expert (512) 499-4462
Dao, Ha General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4522
Deal, Adrienne Administrative Assoc, Legal (512) 499-4511
English, Tamra Sr Assoc. GC Managing Attrny (512) 499-4489
Evans, Allene Sr Assoc. GC Managing Attrny (512) 499-4630
Faulkner, Carolyn Asst to Exec Offcr (512) 499-4468
Fitzmaurice, Evan General Counsel, Asst Expert (512) 499-4492
Flammer, Sean General Counsel, Asst (512) 579-5106
Gentle, James Employee of UT Affiliated Org (512) 499-4502
Groce, Thomas Attorney, Sr (512) 499-4748
Grossling, Daneen Asst Outside Counsel Coord (512) 499-4516
Habibi, Paliman Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4771
Hagen, Lars General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4521
Huckaby, Hannah General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4462
Jackson, Crystal Administrative Assoc, Legal (512) 499-4509
Jansen, Donald General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4493
Johnson, Kathryn Administrative Asst, Legal (512) 499-4774
Jones, Alisa Accountant, Sr (512) 322-3772
Kadura, Sheila General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4518
Kaufmann, Paul Attorney, Sr
Kostka, Kent Attorney (Temp) (512) 499-4772
Kwolek, Kristopher General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4508
Lein, David Sr Assoc. GC Managing Attrny (512) 499-4474
Longoria, Tarah Administrative Asst, Legal (512) 499-4477
Marfin, Eric Attorney, Sr (512) 499-4463
McKinley, Bridget General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4482
Patterson, Scott General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4528
Porter, Tyrone Student Associate (Work Study) (512) 499-4750
Reynolds, Stephen Administrative Asst, Legal (512) 499-4773
Rodarte Gallardo, Veronica Administrative Asst, Legal (512) 499-4476
Sharphorn, Daniel VC & General Counsel (512) 499-4462
Smith, Edwin General Counsel, Assoc Expert (512) 499-4491
Smith, Katherine Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4503
Syed, Omar Assoc VC & Dep Gen Counsel (512) 499-4481
Trant, Marcella Administrative Assoc, Legal (512) 499-4480
Tynan, Cynthia General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4505
Vieira Ayala, Ana General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4563
Vockell, Marc General Counsel, Asst (512) 499-4337
Von- Paumgartten, Greta Administrative Asst, Legal (512) 499-4507
Watkins, Curtis Records & Info Mgt Analyst (512) 322-3732
Werkenthin III, Max Attorney, Sr (512) 499-4502
Willard, Lance Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4750
Yzaguirre, Salena Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 322-3753
ZumBerge, Kyle General Counsel, Asst Expert (512) 499-4394
 

Governmental Relations
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4255
Fax: (512) 499-4259
Beckham, Jeanie Administrative Assoc, Sr RTW (512) 579-5117
Griffin, Sean Assoc VC, Govern Relations (512) 499-4269
Hagman, Kendall Student Associate
Hartmann, Laura Assoc VC, Govern Relations (512) 499-4717
Long, Tanner Gov Rltns Legislative Coord (512) 499-4254
Napier, Stacey VC, Governmental Rltns (512) 664-9043
Ortiz, Pablo Coord, Administrative (512) 499-4252
Starkey, Roger Assoc VC, Govern Relations (512) 499-4258
Tamez, Mary Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 322-3748
 

HUB
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4530
Fax: (512) 499-4311
Booker, Cynthia Coord, HUB Tech Asst (409) 772-1353
Carlson, Mary Employee of UT Affiliated Org (512) 579-5121
Hay, Hopeton Dir, HUB & Fed SB Prgs (512) 499-4377
Hayes, Kyle HUB Coord (512) 322-3745
McClellan, Katie Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4530
Park, Stephanie Coord, HUB Sr (512) 499-4378
 

Health Affairs
Phone: (512) 499-4224
Abraham, Sheena Other Affiliated Worker (512) 664-9056
Allen, Terri Classified Hourly Appointment (512) 579-5041
Berger, LuAnn Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4232
Buckingham, Robert Classified Hourly Appointment (512) 499-4226
Carruth, Leslie Assoc VC, Health Affairs (512) 499-4220
Castedo de Martell, Sierra Other Affiliated Worker
Cortez, Dagoberto Other Affiliated Worker
Elerian, Nagla Dir, Popl Health Strategc Init (512) 852-3198
Francis, Patrick Assoc VC, Health Affairs (512) 499-4709
Garcia, Melissa Asst VC, Aca&Health Affrs (512) 579-5127
Gibson, Jon Employee of Contractor (512) 579-5141
Greenberg, Raymond Special Advisor (512) 499-4224
Jaime, Wilmarie Other Affiliated Worker
Karimifar, Mohamad Other Affiliated Worker (512) 664-9006
Kazmi, Zain Asst VC, Chief Anlytcs Offcr (512) 664-9001
Kuschke, Sheila Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4529
Lakey, David VC, Health Affairs (512) 852-3194
Ma, Jenna Other Affiliated Worker
Mandell, Dorothy Employee of Contractor (512) 499-4618
Matthews, Krystin Other Affiliated Worker
Meloncon, Trisha Coord, Administrative (512) 499-4224
Needham, Haley Other Affiliated Worker (512) 852-3245
Nehme-Haily, Eileen Employee of Contractor (512) 852-3235
O'Neil, Molly Other Affiliated Worker (512) 852-3273
Onion, Susan Classified Hourly Appointment (512) 636-2835
Oppenheimer, Daniel Other Affiliated Worker (512) 852-3269
Patel, Divya Employee of Contractor (512) 499-4589
Salahuddin, Meliha Other Affiliated Worker (512) 852-3230
Sosnowski, Amelia Other Affiliated Worker
Southern, Luanne Exec Dir, TCMHCC (512) 664-9083
Thomas, Amy Snr VC, Health Affairs (512) 499-4257
Wagner, Amanda Other Affiliated Worker (512) 664-9039
Zerwas, John Exec VC, Health Affairs (512) 579-5149
 

Human Resources
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4587
Fax: (512) 499-4380
Arevalo, Georgina HR Service Partner (512) 322-3707
Arizmendi, Julio HR Business Partner (512) 499-4656
Barrera, Siria HR Business Partner, Sr (512) 499-4588
Depmore, Grace Talent Mgmt Splst (512) 322-3733
Ducran, Lesley Sprvsr, Human Resources (512) 499-4673
Feeney, John Mgr, Compensation (512) 579-5105
Gil, Stephanie Mgr, HR Business Partners (512) 499-4218
Mills, Carrie Administrative Assoc (512) 664-9073
One, Telerik Ghost Account (469) 284-7400
Reyes, Johnny HR Business Partner (512) 499-4660
Two, Telerik Ghost Account (469) 284-7400
 

Information Security Office
210 West 7th Street
Austin 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4389
Fax: (512) 579-5085
Arboleda, Albert Chief Info Sec Offcr, Asst (512) 664-9017
Herrera, Xavier Info Sec Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4340
Ingram, Janea Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4389
Inman, Lashelle Program Mgr (512) 852-3266
Lane, Thomas Info Sec Analyst (512) 579-5166
Maxwell, Wesley Info Sec Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4531
McElroy, Lori Chief Info Sec Offcr, Asst (512) 322-3791
Mendivil, Rebecca Coord, Info Sec Comm Train Sr (512) 579-5013
Mohrmann, Helen Chief Info Sec Offcr (512) 579-5036
Tejada, Roberto Student Associate (512) 664-9031
Tyagi, Aditya Student Associate (512) 664-9033
Williams, Jason Info Sec Analyst, Sr (512) 579-5072
Yanez, Roberto Info Sec Analyst, Sr (512) 579-5061
 

Innovation & Strategic Investm
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4495
Ferguson, Teresa Coord, Administrative (512) 499-4348
Johnson, William Asst Dir, Horizon Fund (512) 852-3209
Masson, Susan Innovation Program Mgr (512) 499-4350
Sorenson, Matthew Innovation Program Mgr (512) 852-3199
Zimmerman, Mary Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 852-3227
 

Instnl Research and Analysis
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4798
Fax: (512) 322-3734
Agarwal, Ankita Dir, Business & Fin Analytics (512) 499-4484
Bales, Paula Hourly Appointment (512) 499-4798
Bruce, Richard Coord, Administrative Projects (512) 579-5181
Chang, Cindy Business Intelligence Mgr (512) 579-5088
Creusere, Marlena Inst Rsrch&Advncd Analytcs Mgr (512) 499-4714
Daniels, Nancy Communications Specialist, Sr (512) 579-5122
Hardwick, Grace Student Associate
Huie, Stephanie VC, Inst Research & Analysis (512) 499-4798
Mehrotra, Nidhi Independent Contractor (512) 499-4798
Merrill, Andrew Appl Dev & BI Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4696
Nilson, Nancy Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4798
Santorio, Lauren Graphic Designer (512) 499-4435
Seth, Sanmay Student Associate
Standerfer, Cathy Research & Policy Analyst, Sr (512) 579-5055
Surka, Michelle Student Associate
Troutman, David Assoc VC, IR & Advcd Analytics (512) 499-4400
Zaidi, Syeda Student Associate (512) 499-4798
Zhang, Yujia Research Analyst, Institution (512) 499-4448
Zhao, Hengxia Data Warehouse Developer, Sr (512) 579-5146
Zhao, Shuying Research Analyst, Institution
 

Office of Budget and Planning
Carney, Theresa Budget Officer (512) 499-4272
Deardorff, Emily Asst VC, Govern Relations (512) 322-3769
Long, Nicholas Asst VC, Budget & Planning (512) 499-4274
Mueller, Jeannett Accounting Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4792
Werchan, Alan Budget Dir (512) 499-4275
 

Office of Capital Projects
Ajinkya, Yashambari Project Controls Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4315
Barrera, Roberto Asst Dir, Engineering Bldg Env (512) 499-4639
Deleon, Ricardo Dir, Program Mgmt (210) 567-8727
Hall, Teresa Capital Projects Coordinator (512) 579-5175
Harris, Stephen Asst VC, Capital Projects (512) 499-4351
Kneisly, Lori Asst Dir, Cap Imprv Prgm Plann (512) 499-4418
Kruse, David Hourly Appointment (512) 499-4736
Macon, Chris Asst Dir, Cap Imprv Prgm Asses (512) 499-4362
Moran, William Asst Dir, Bauer House (512) 477-1182
Powell, Douglas Asst Dir, Engineering Bldg Sys (512) 579-5035
Prince, Sherri Facility Manager (512) 499-4316
Silva, David Employee of Contractor (512) 579-5032
Troutwine, Chelsie Operations Mgr (512) 499-4432
 

Office of Shared Services
Felder, Zellisa Employee of UT Affiliated Org
St Onge, Richard Employee of UT Affiliated Org (512) 499-4228
Steinkraus, Paul Employee of UT Affiliated Org (512) 499-4506
 

Police
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4680
Fax: (512) 499-4684
Baptiste, Kenneth Police Inspector II (512) 263-2448
Cassens, Patti Administrative Assoc (512) 499-4691
Ferrero, David COS to Police (512) 499-4683
Griffin, Ashley Police Inspector II (512) 579-5091
Harper, Bobby Sr Police Inspector RTW (512) 499-4681
Heidingsfield, Michael Dir, Police (512) 499-4680
Lemmonds, Angelia Sr Police Inspector (512) 499-4667
Merritt, Geoffrey Police Inspector II (512) 263-2448
Puente, Ruben Asst Dir, Police (512) 499-4686
Shepherd, William Sr Police Inspector (512) 579-5092
Trevino, Reynaldo Sr Police Inspector (512) 499-4685
Wagner, Erica Coord, Administrative (512) 499-4685
 

Real Estate Office
Bible III, Philip Real Estate Offcr, Sr (512) 499-4247
Brooks, Kristin Mgr, Portfolio (512) 579-5074
Faltysek, Takako Real Estate Specialist, Sr (512) 499-4330
O'Bryan, Lisa Real Estate Specialist (512) 499-4335
Richards, Geoffrey Asst Dir, Real Estate (512) 499-4336
Tames, Kirk Exec Dir, Real Estate (512) 499-4369
Teisan, Hilary Administrative Asst, Legal (512) 499-4708
Tibuni Clabes, Crystal Coord, Administrative Projects (512) 499-4333
Walts, William Asst GC/Real Estate Offcr, Sr (512) 322-3720
 

Risk Management
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4655
Fax: (512) 499-4524
Agnew, James Risk & Insurance Analyst (512) 499-4305
Andrews, Paul Appl Dev Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4302
Bost, Michelle Coord, Environmental Prg (512) 499-4211
Brooks, William Student Associate
Campo, Andres Mgr, Risk Finance (512) 499-4653
Carrillo, Cindy Mgr, Accounting (512) 499-4654
Chaparro-Berry, Estella Appl Dev Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4669
Craig, Barbara Asst Dir, Risk Info Systems (512) 499-4657
Cummings, Lisa Supv, Claims (512) 499-4745
Davies, Dawn Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4559
Davis, Brittany Risk & Insurance Analyst (512) 499-4550
Dendy, Phillip Chief Compl & Risk Officer (512) 499-4652
DuVall, Kelly Administrative Assoc (512) 499-4655
Durbin, Patrick Assoc Dir, Risk Control (512) 499-4746
Gunkel, Lisa Risk & Insurance Analyst (512) 499-4534
Hargis, Donna Coord, Administrative Projects (512) 499-4578
Holman, Brent Coord, Wrks Comp Ins Prgms (512) 499-4645
Maldonado, Ruth Insurance Specialist (512) 499-4447
Miller, Jessica Risk & Insurance Analyst (512) 499-4612
Pichler, Juanita Supv, Claims (512) 499-4659
Reisen-Hicks, Patrice Coord, Emergency Mgt (512) 322-3740
Robinson, Joshua Administrative Assoc (512) 499-4347
Rogers, Natasha Safety Specialist (512) 499-4661
Rowe, Catherine Supv, Claims (512) 499-4581
Santos, Juan Coord, Claims (512) 579-5029
Schaeffer, Mark Safety Analyst (409) 781-0069
Steger, Melissa Assoc Dir, Work Comp Ins (512) 579-5021
Tam, Justin Appl Dev Analyst, Sr (512) 664-9027
Yao, Yixin Accountant II (512) 499-4452
Youngdale, Stacy Assoc Dir, Risk Mgt (512) 499-4401
 

Shared Information Services
Abbas, Aamir Business Analyst I-Process Eng (469) 284-7472
Abburu, Murali Employee of Contractor
Adams, Jennifer Lead Business Analyst- CS (469) 284-7301
Adesanya, Taiwo Employee of Contractor
Ahmad, Sana Business Analyst II-CS (469) 284-7384
Allen, Jimmy System Administrator II (469) 284-7413
Anderson, Crystal Lead Business Analyst-HR (469) 284-7302
Anderson, Spencer Business Analyst II- FIN (469) 284-7303
Annavarapu, Mrunalini Developer II (469) 284-7367
Anthony, Wade Sr Access Control (469) 284-7304
Armstrong, Jon Dir, Business Srvcs (469) 284-7397
Arnold, Jeffrey Lead Technical Architect (469) 284-7372
Atchley, John PeopleSoft Administrator (469) 284-7484
Avula, Venkateswar Lead Developer-FMS (469) 284-7306
Babbur, Sudheer Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Babcock, Amanda Business Analyst I-Payroll (512) 579-5082
Bagaria, Suresh Sr Business Analyst- FIN (469) 284-7359
Balusu, Veera Business Analyst Mgr-HCM (469) 284-7425
Bandi, Kshitijarekha Employee of Contractor
Barrera, Enrique Business Analyst I-HCM (469) 284-7494
Bass, Jennifer PS Access Control II (469) 284-7307
Bathula, Krishna Employee of Contractor
Bedi, Sunjay Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7476
Borysiak, Jacob Business Analyst I- Hyperion (469) 284-7373
Brooks, Sarah Human Resources Rep (469) 284-7369
Campbell, Garry Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7498
Cates, Cory Employee of Contractor
Chanda, Santhosh Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Chen, Ruth Lead Developer-CS (469) 284-7435
Clements, Mark Service Desk Rep (469) 284-7310
Combs, Jared Service Desk Rep (469) 284-7368
Connor, Brady System Administrator II (469) 284-7477
Cowie, David Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7495
Croom, Jacqueline Employee of Contractor
Cross, Sue Business Analyst II-Jaggaer (469) 284-7386
Crouch, Charles Developer II (469) 284-7312
Cummins, Kelly Dir, Campus Solutions (469) 284-7398
Damisetti, Ajay Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Daniel, Djidji Sr Business Analyst- SIS (469) 284-7390
Danthuluri, Rakesh Employee of Contractor
Dantzler, Jessica Business Analyst II-eForms (469) 284-7391
De La Riva, Yolanda Business Analyst Mgr-FMS (469) 284-7313
Deenamsetty, Venkat PeopleSoft Administrator (469) 284-7326
Delgado, Brenda Training Specialist (469) 284-7440
Dolia, Mohit Developer II (469) 284-7488
Duran, Herlinda Business Analyst II-Commit Ctr (469) 284-7315
Duvvada, Satish Kumar Employee of Contractor
Dyer, Pande Lead Business Analyst-FIN (469) 284-7383
Edwards, Richard Sr Business Analyst- SIS (469) 284-7316
Elsberry, Michael Employee of Contractor (480) 861-3229
English, Harrison Proj Mgr, ERP (469) 284-7317
Eppa, Ramesh Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Gaburi, Gouthamraj Employee of Contractor
Gandy, Eun Employee of Contractor
Garrett, Joe Desktop Support Rep (469) 284-7396
Gautharaju, Sanjeevani Sr Business Analyst-FMS (469) 284-7318
Gonzales, Melissa Business Analyst II- HR (469) 284-7430
Granja, Linda Dir, FMS (469) 284-7320
Gunn, Lindsay Sr Contract & Financial Anlyst (469) 284-7321
Hameed, Mohammed Sr Business Analyst-Gen Ledger
Hart, Derrick Access Lead Control (469) 284-7322
Hartzler, Douglas Sr. Proj Mgr, Shared Svcs (469) 284-7308
Havens, Donna Change & Production Control II (469) 284-7323
Hawkins, Anetra IT Project Coordinator (469) 284-7432
Helms, Clinton PS Access Control I (469) 284-7324
Hernandez, Samantha Business Analyst I-HCMS (469) 284-7417
Hill, Ronald Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Hughes, Edward Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Ireta, Hugo Business Analyst II-SIS (469) 284-7392
Jha, Binay Network Engineer (469) 284-7439
Jiang, Hui Business Analyst II-CS (469) 284-7381
Johnson, JoAnne Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Jonnadula, Ram Gopal Portal Administrator (469) 284-7330
Jonnalagadda, Simon Developer II (469) 284-7327
Kanumuri, Ranga Sr Business Analyst - Billing (469) 284-7485
Kelleher, Sean Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Kinkhabwala, Bijal DBA II
Kizer, Philip Sr System Administrator-Linux (469) 284-7437
Lakshmanaperumal, Radhakrishnan Portal Administrator (630) 890-9915
Lawrence, Carissa Business Analyst II-HCM (469) 284-7416
Lee, Clinton Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Lisenby, Jason System Administrator Mgr (469) 284-7325
Lok, Yan Developer II (469) 284-7329
Longman, Kelly Lead Business Analyst- CS (469) 284-7376
Lujan, Armando Business Analyst I- SIS (469) 284-7394
Madathanapalli, Naveen Kumar Employee of Contractor
Mahasivabhattu, Dinesh Kumar Employee of Contractor
Manam, Prasad Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7487
Manohar, Sathishkumar Developer II (469) 284-7345
Marroquin, Lilia Business Analyst I-Benefits (469) 284-7363
Mereddy, Swetha Employee of Contractor
Milligan, Marietta Business Analyst Mgr-CS (469) 284-7333
Milligan, Todd Campus Engagement Mgr (469) 284-7332
Mishra, Arun PeopleSoft Administrator (469) 284-7415
Montgomery, Susan DBA Mgr (469) 284-7335
Moreno, Roberto Employee of UT Affiliated Org (956) 882-7937
Muppiri, Rakesh Employee of Contractor
Nandam, Seeta Ramanjaneyulu Business Analyst II-HCM (469) 284-7448
Nebel Jr, Jack Application Administrator (469) 284-7385
Ng, Tribson DBA II (469) 284-7379
Nguyen, Nguyet BI Analyst I (469) 284-7337
Nguyen, Thoa Business Analyst I-A/R (469) 284-7436
Nyalakonda, Anil Kumar Employee of Contractor
Ohri, Gaurav DBA II (469) 284-7380
Otakpor, Anthony Dir, Ops (469) 284-7338
Ozuna, Pablo Developer II (469) 284-7339
Palumbo, Patricia Lead Business Analyst-HR (469) 284-7340
Paramba, Riyas Employee of Contractor
Patel, Sangeet Employee of Contractor
Patnala, Avinash Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Patterson, Ryan Lead Business Analyst-FIN (469) 284-7341
Pearce, Byron Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Pirtle, Othel Project Director (469) 284-7353
Ramakrishna Madasi, M R Hareesh Employee of Contractor
Ramakrishnan, Srinath PS Access Control I (469) 284-7305
Ramu, Sathiyamoorthy Sr Business Analyst- HR (469) 284-7344
Rayaprolu, Ravi Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7441
Reilly, James Change and Production Control (469) 284-7342
Reuscher, Robert System Administrator I (469) 284-7479
Rimmalapudi, Ravi Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Robins, Erwin Change and Production Control (469) 284-7343
Rodriguez, Celina Business Analyst I-CS (469) 284-7382
Ross, Joseph Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Saineni, Divya Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Salver, Anoop Dir, HCMS (469) 284-7387
Sanchez, Juan Lead Business Analyst-HCM (469) 284-7309
Sarella, Madhavi Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7422
Sarnala, Kalyan Lead Developer-HCM (469) 284-7442
Schaubert, Derek Service Center Rep, Lead (469) 284-7421
Shah, Pratika System Administrator II (469) 284-7328
Shaloo, Joshua Employee of Contractor
Singh, Harpreet Employee of Contractor
Singh, Ruchi Lead Business Analyst-FIN (469) 284-7347
Singh, Sanjay Lead Business Analyst-HR (469) 284-7346
Smith, Erin Administrative Asst (469) 284-7370
Soper, David Business Analyst II-FMS (469) 284-7314
Srivastava, Sachin Lead Business Analyst-FIN (469) 284-7348
Stobie, Bob System Administrator II (469) 284-7388
Sullivan, Jerome Change and Production Control (469) 284-7349
Suram, Rajireddy Employee of Contractor
Swaminatha, Srinivasan Employee of Contractor
Syed, Mahmood Business Analyst I-Hyperion (469) 284-7496
Talley, Daniela Project Coordinator (469) 284-7300
Tareen, Mohammad Service Desk Rep (469) 284-7351
Thevaril, Jain Campus Liaison (903) 566-6197
Thummala, Atchuta Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Tikkireddi, Srinivasan Developer II (469) 284-7438
Tribett, Anjanette Sr Business Analyst- CS (469) 284-7483
Ulloa Lujan, Sergio Training and Documentation (469) 284-7399
Vattipalli, Sai Yeswanth Employee of Contractor
Veeralapati, Vinay Kumar Employee of Contractor
Watkins, Margaret Proj Mgr, Sr Shared Svcs (469) 284-7354
Watson, Andrew Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Watson, Ronald Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Watson, Ronald Employee of Contractor (469) 284-7400
Webb, Daniel Business Analyst II-HR (469) 284-7374
Willett, Gregory Asst VC/Chief Technology Offcr (469) 284-7414
Wilson, Shauntelia Business Analyst I-Jaggaer (469) 284-7395
Xiao, Shunliang DBA II
Yadlapati, Rajesh Employee of Contractor
Yampol, Todd Employee of Contractor
Yelton, Ken Employee of Contractor
Zamarripa, Pedro Mgr, Info Technology (817) 272-9510
 

System Audit
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4390
Fax: (512) 499-4426
Baker, Erin Data Analytics Prgm Mgr (512) 499-4285
Buie, Monica Coord, Administrative (512) 499-4209
Chow, Marlene Coord, Administrative Projects (512) 499-4538
Copeland, Brady Unpaid Intern
Crawford, Randal Independent Contractor (512) 499-4265
Danielson, Benjamin Unpaid Intern
Gamble, Allison Unpaid Intern
Hudson, Dyan Dir, Audit (512) 499-4283
Johnson, Lindsay Auditor, Sr II (512) 499-4763
Kalamkar, Moshmee Dir, Audit (512) 499-4769
Kradiya, Hassaan Unpaid Intern
Linesch, Grace Unpaid Intern
Louie, Gan Mgr, Audits (512) 499-4765
Peppers, James Chief Audit Executive (512) 499-4542
Phebus, Teal Unpaid Intern
Polonski, Eric Dir, Audit (512) 499-4533
Wardy, Blake Unpaid Intern
 

Systemwide Compliance
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4389
Fax: (512) 579-5085
Anderson, Krista Systemwide Compl Offcr, Asst (512) 664-9050
Atchley III, James Research Security Officer (512) 499-4304
Blanton, Cristina Systemwide Compl Offcr, Assoc (512) 852-3264
Givens, David Systemwide Compl Offcr, Asst (512) 499-4532
King, Jason Exec Dir/Deputy Compl Officer (512) 499-4465
Morris, Michael Appl Dev Analyst, Sr (512) 852-3244
 

Systemwide Info Services
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4593
Fax: (512) 499-4599
Broadfoot, Preston IT Project & Contract Mgr (512) 499-4778
Crain, R David Assoc VC & CIO (469) 284-7366
Huang, William Deputy Chief Info Officer (512) 322-3794
Knox, Margaret Exec Dir, Tech Info Svcs (512) 322-3774
McCormick, Katie Administrative Assoc (512) 499-4593
 

Tech Infor Services
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4567
Fax: (512) 499-4599
Aberegg, Darrell Mgr, Info Systems (512) 499-4384
Abrams, Pier Systems Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4755
Boyd, Christopher Network Analyst, Sr (512) 664-9068
Buckingham, Debra Appl Dev Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4375
Carlile, Christopher Systems Analyst (512) 579-5028
Ceron, Carlos Systems Analyst, Sr (512) 579-5064
Daniel, Nicholas Student Associate (512) 664-9042
Ewing, William Info Sec Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4575
Faili, Sanaz Appl Dev Analyst, Sr (512) 579-5110
Fasse, Jessica Info Svcs Specialist (512) 579-5113
Gallo Canales, Luis Classified Hourly Appointment
Gary, James Dir, Tech Info Svcs (512) 499-4213
Georgalas, Louis Network Analyst (512) 579-5104
Han, Andrew Student Associate
Hartiens, Felicia Administrative Assoc, Sr (512) 499-4594
Hemmenway, James Info Svcs Specialist (512) 579-5083
Hoffman, Cindy Mgr, Info Systems (512) 499-4583
Johnson, William Info Svcs Specialist, Sr (512) 499-4429
Kane, Richard Systems Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4643
Kassam Ali, Farhan Student Associate
Koenig, Donald Mgr, Info Systems (512) 499-4598
Laudig, Jay Network Analyst
Muthyampeta, Divya Appl Dev Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4354
Nieto, Gustavo Appl Dev Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4331
Parrish, Dianne Appl Dev Analyst, Sr (512) 322-3797
Roberts, Colby Classified Hourly Appointment (512) 682-6877
Scroggin, John Systems Analyst, Sr (512) 499-4415
Stubblefield, Jack Network Analyst (512) 499-4666
Trevino, Anna-Alicia Systems Analyst (512) 499-4701
Ulloa, Felipe Business Analyst (512) 499-4434
Yan, Hong Database Administrator, Sr (512) 499-4383
Yang, Wonbok Classified Hourly Appointment
 

Texas Med Dental Appl
210 West 7th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2982

Phone: (512) 499-4785
Fax: (512) 499-4786
Bietz, Breanna Application Support Specialist (512) 682-6883
Castillo, Nichole Academic Evaluator
Cerda, Brandi Employee of Contractor
Combs, Jenna Employee of Contractor
Edwards, Alanna TMDSAS Coord (512) 499-4754
Fischer, Sue Coord, TXHES (512) 499-4722
Gonzales, Cherry Administrative Assoc (512) 499-4785
Hermesmeyer, Bernard Dir, JAMP (512) 499-4321
Jasso, Enrique Assoc Dir, TxHES (512) 852-3231
Jasso, Tanya Employee of Contractor (512) 499-4785
Koenig, Jennifer Administrative Assoc (512) 499-4352
Mason, Audrey Employee of Contractor (512) 664-9052
McDonald, Desiree Application Splst (512) 664-9023
Meeks, Matthew Dir, TMDSAS (512) 499-4789
Neyra, Weylin Employee of Contractor
Pannel, Cody Administrative Asst (512) 499-4725
Robles, Joel Coord, Program (512) 322-3785
Tyler, Brendan Administrative Assoc
Wright, James Exec Dir, TX Hea Edu Svc (512) 499-4733
 

University Lands
P.O. Box 553
Midland, TX 79702-0553

Phone: (432) 684-4404
Fax: (432) 682-7456
Alejandro, Nicholas Sprvsr, Surface Interests
Ball, Louisa Sr Purchasing Agent, UL (432) 686-4724
Baquirin, Christopher Sys Analyst, UL
Barboza, Martha GIS Developer (432) 686-4744
Barguiarena, Sonya Oil & Gas Analyst, Sr (713) 352-3835
Barnard, Autumn Surface ROW Associate (432) 684-4404
Barnes, Tommy System Administrator, UL (432) 686-4748
Belue, Lisa Associate Landman (432) 686-5479
Brantley, Richard Senior VP - Operations (432) 684-4404
Brite, Steven Water Analyst, UL
Brooks, Cindy Dir, Accntng, Audit & Rgltry (432) 686-4728
Buice, James Mgr, Right of Way, UL (432) 684-4404
Chambers, Kaci Land Tech, UL (432) 686-4717
Clark, Carrie Sr VP - Land and Legal & GC (713) 352-3830
Costa, Richard Facilities Engineer, UL
Csaszar, Sonya Attorney, UL (832) 632-4452
Dean, Barbara Asst to CEO of UL (713) 352-3820
Espinoza, Hilda Sys Analyst, Sr UL (432) 686-4769
Figueroa, Julia Admin Coord, UL (832) 632-4216
Gandara, Dylan Hourly Appointment
Gibbins, Jenna Reservoir Engineer, Sr
Gonzales, Daniel Lease Compliance Anlyst, UL (432) 686-4731
Gonzalez, Cassandra Purchasing Assistant
Gonzalez, Diana Oil & Gas Analyst
Hamm, Brandy Cash Mgmt Coord, UL
Hanson, Jeffery Oil&Gas Market Analyst, UL (432) 686-4760
Henry, Tanner Hourly Appointment
Houser, Mark Chief Executive Officer (713) 352-3810
Jackson, Amber Budget & Revenue Mgr (432) 684-4404
Jarke Jr, Joseph Landman - Minerals
Jeter, Laurin Landman - Minerals (432) 686-5477
Jones, Antonia Marketing & Comm Coord, UL (832) 521-1214
Keeler, Daniel App Sys Architect, UL (432) 686-4741
Kenney, Jeffrey GIS Supervisor
King, Ashley Exec Asst and Office Mgr (432) 686-4714
LaBelle, Tammy Receptionist (432) 686-4715
Lee, Leshaun Sr Land & Accounting Assoc, UL (432) 686-4720
Lundgren, Gregory Assoc Landman - Surface (432) 686-4732
Major, Samantha Oil & Gas Analyst, Assoc (432) 686-4710
Martin, Rebecca Land Administration Supervisor
Maurer, Cherie Regulatory Analyst, UL (432) 686-4727
McGill, Justin Geog Info Sys Analyst, Sr
Mceachern, Wesley Landman - Surface (432) 634-4108
Means, Corey Network Infrastructure Spvsr (432) 686-4745
Molina, Claudia Oil & Gas Acctng Spvsr, UL (432) 684-4774
Muhemmed Reyath, Sajjaat Hourly Appointment
Nguyen, Thai Hourly Appointment
Owen, Brian VP - Land
Peacock, Patrick Landman - Surface (432) 686-5476
Ray, Alyssa Dir, Corp Strtgy & Dvlpmnt (713) 352-3840
Renteria, Maria Chriselda Oil & Gas Analyst, Sr
Reyes, Olivia Oil & Gas Analyst, Sr
Schellstede, Maryam Mgr, Eng & Oil & Gas Data Mngt (832) 632-4451
Shirley, Julia Assoc Regulatory Analyst, UL
Silva, Karen Hourly Appointment (432) 234-1119
Smesny, Jerome Sr Geoscience Tech, UL (713) 352-3870
Standard, Shauna Employee of Contractor (432) 686-5472
Sunderland, David Dir, Info Systems UL (432) 684-4404
Tackett, John Geoscience Mgr (832) 632-4408
Taylor, Michael Landman - Surface (432) 684-4404
Thompson, Andrea Geoscience Advisor (832) 632-4420
Vark, William Software Development Spvsr (432) 686-4743
White, Jeff Mgr, Surface Interests (432) 556-2564
Williams, Richard Employee of Contractor (832) 632-4213
Williamson, David Right Of Way Field Ops Splst
Woods, Kathy Surface ROW Coord (432) 684-4404
Xiong, Hongjie Sr Engineering Advisor, UL (832) 632-4447
Yoon, Sangcheol Hourly Appointment